Reuters logo
Olympics-Alpine skiing-Women's slalom first run result
2014年2月21日 / 下午3点08分 / 4 年前

Olympics-Alpine skiing-Women's slalom first run result

Feb 21 (Reuters) - Women's Alpine skiing slalom first run
result at the Sochi Winter Olympics on Friday.
 
 Rank   Name                                        Time
 1      Mikaela Shiffrin (U.S.)                     52.62
 2      Maria Hoefl-Riesch (Germany)                53.11
 3      Tina Maze (Slovenia)                        53.29
 4      Bernadette Schild (Austria)                 53.41
 5      Nastasia Noens (France)                     53.81
 6      Marlies Schild (Austria)                    53.96
 7      Kathrin Zettel (Austria)                    54.00
 8      Frida Hansdotter (Sweden)                   54.05
 9      Michaela Kirchgasser (Austria)              54.06
 10     Marie-Michele Gagnon (Canada)               54.32
 11     Emelie Wikstroem (Sweden)                   54.55
 12     Anna Swenn-Larsson (Sweden)                 54.58
 13     Tanja Poutiainen (Finland)                  54.94
 14     Sarka Strachova (Czech Republic)            55.14
 15     Denise Feierabend (Switzerland)             55.80
 16     Barbara Wirth (Germany)                     56.31
 17     Brittany Phelan (Canada)                    56.41
 18     Petra Vlhova (Slovakia)                     56.42
 19     Adeline Baud (France)                       56.50
 20     Resi Stiegler (U.S.)                        56.81
 21     Mona Loeseth (Norway)                       56.82
 22     Federica Brignone (Italy)                   56.98
 23     Anne-Sophie Barthet (France)                56.99
 24     Anemone Marmottan (France)                  57.08
 25     Chiara Costazza (Italy)                     57.32
 26     Marusa Ferk (Slovenia)                      57.43
 27     Marina Nigg (Liechtenstein)                 57.47
 28     Martina Dubovska (Czech Republic)           57.80
 29     Ksenia Alopina (Russia)                     58.37
 30     Julia Ford (U.S.)                           58.88
 =31    Salome Bancora (Argentina)                  59.26
 =31    Jana Gantnerova (Slovakia)                  59.26
 33     Maria Shkanova (Belarus)                    59.67
 34     Lavinia Chrystal (Australia)                59.74
 35     Zana Novakovic (Bosnia And Herzegovina)     59.79
 36     Macarena Simari Birkner (Argentina)         59.82
 37     Lelde Gasuna (Latvia)                      1:00.47
 38     Michelle Gisin (Switzerland)               1:00.73
 39     Andrea Komsic (Croatia)                    1:00.82
 40     Greta Small (Australia)                    1:01.19
 41     Emily Bamford (Australia)                  1:02.13
 42     Maria Kirkova (Bulgaria)                   1:02.33
 43     Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir (Iceland)      1:02.69
 44     Anna Berecz (Hungary)                      1:03.28
 45     Erla Asgeirsdottir (Iceland)               1:03.55
 46     Maya Harrisson (Brazil)                    1:04.88
 47     Sophia Ralli (Greece)                      1:05.20
 48     Camille Dias (Portugal)                    1:05.24
 49     Agnese Aboltina (Latvia)                   1:05.44
 50     Jasmine Campbell (Virgin Isl, U.S.)        1:06.09
 51     Tugba Kocaaga (Turkey)                     1:06.22
 52     Elise Pellegrin (Malta)                    1:07.10
 53     Ivana Bulatovic (Montenegro)               1:07.49
 54     Kseniya Grigoreva (Uzbekistan)             1:07.77
 55     Florence Bell (Ireland)                    1:07.84
 56     Kenza Tazi (Morocco)                       1:10.19
 57     Triin Tobi (Estonia)                       1:11.43
 58     Jacky Chamoun (Lebanon)                    1:16.05
 59     Young-Seo Kang (Korea)                     1:18.84
 60     Forough Abbasi (Iran)                      1:26.71
        Katarina Lavtar (Slovenia)                   DNS
        Gaia Bassani Antivari (Azerbaijan)           DNS
        Alexandra Taylor (Cyprus)                    DNS
        Maria Pietilae-Holmner (Sweden)              DNF
        Wendy Holdener (Switzerland)                 DNF
        Nina Loeseth (Norway)                        DNF
        Erin Mielzynski (Canada)                     DNF
        Elli Terwiel (Canada)                        DNF
        Nevena Ignjatovic (Serbia)                   DNF
        Aleksandra Klus (Poland)                     DNF
        Megan Mcjames (U.S.)                         DNF
        Katerina Paulathova (Czech Republic)         DNF
        Sofija Novoselic (Croatia)                   DNF
        Barbara Kantorova (Slovakia)                 DNF
        Barbora Lukacova (Slovakia)                  DNF
        Mireia Gutierrez (Andorra)                   DNF
        So-Hui Gim (Korea)                           DNF
        Julietta Quiroga (Argentina)                 DNF
        Noelle Barahona (Chile)                      DNF
        Maryna Gasienica-Daniel (Poland)             DNF
        Karolina Chrapek (Poland)                    DNF
        Nino Tsiklauri (Georgia)                     DNF
        Lina Xia (China)                             DNF
        Ieva Januskeviciute (Lithuania)              DNF
        Ornella Oettl Reyes (Peru)                   DNF
        Alessia Afi Dipol (Togo)                     DNF
        Christina Geiger (Germany)                   DSQ
        Suela Mehilli (Albania)                      DSQ
 
 DNF - Denotes did not finish
 DNS - Denotes did not start
 DSQ - Denotes disqualified
  =  - Denotes two or more participants share the same result

 (Compiled by Anand Basu)

我们的标准汤森路透“信任原则”
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below