Reuters logo
UPDATE 2-Olympics-Cycling-Road-Men's road race results
2016年8月6日 / 晚上6点56分 / 1 年前

UPDATE 2-Olympics-Cycling-Road-Men's road race results

Aug 6 (Gracenote) - Olympic cycling-road men's road race result in Rio de Janeiro on Saturday. 
1.   Greg Van Avermaet (Belgium)         6 hours 10 minutes 5 seconds 
2.   Jakob Fuglsang (Denmark)            6:10:05                      
3.   Rafal Majka (Poland)                6:10:10                      
4.   Julian Alaphilippe (France)         6:10:27                      
5.   Joaquim Rodriguez (Spain)           6:10:27                      
6.   Fabio Aru (Italy)                   6:10:27                      
7.   Louis Meintjes (South Africa)       6:10:27                      
8.   Andrey Zeits (Kazakhstan)           6:10:30                      
9.   Tanel Kangert (Estonia)             6:11:52                      
10.  Rui Costa (Portugal)                6:12:34                      
11.  Geraint Thomas (Britain)            6:12:34                      
12.  Chris Froome (Britain)              6:13:03                      
13.  Daniel Martin (Ireland)             6:13:03                      
14.  Emanuel Buchmann (Germany)          6:13:03                      
15.  Adam Yates (Britain)                6:13:08                      
16.  Brent Bookwalter (U.S.)             6:13:36                      
17.  Bauke Mollema (Netherlands)         6:13:36                      
18.  Kristijan Durasek (Croatia)         6:13:36                      
19.  Sebastien Reichenbach (Switzerland) 6:13:36                      
20.  Fraenk Schleck (Luxembourg)         6:13:36                      
21.  Esteban Chaves (Colombia)           6:13:39                      
22.  Serge Pauwels (Belgium)             6:16:17                      
23.  Alexis Vuillermoz (France)          6:16:17                      
24.  Romain Bardet (France)              6:16:17                      
25.  Simon Clarke (Australia)            6:16:17                      
26.  Primoz Roglic (Slovenia)            6:19:43                      
27.  Yukiya Arashiro (Japan)             6:19:43                      
28.  Daryl Impey (South Africa)          6:19:43                      
29.  Nicolas Roche (Ireland)             6:19:43                      
30.  Alejandro Valverde (Spain)          6:19:43                      
31.  Sergey Chernetsky (Russia)          6:19:43                      
32.  Christopher Juul-Jensen (Denmark)   6:19:43                      
33.  George Bennett (New Zealand)        6:21:54                      
34.  Fabian Cancellara (Switzerland)     6:21:54                      
35.  Ramunas Navardauskas (Lithuania)    6:22:23                      
36.  Andre Cardoso (Portugal)            6:22:23                      
37.  Eduardo Sepulveda (Argentina)       6:22:23                      
38.  Pavel Kochetkov (Russia)            6:22:23                      
39.  Steven Kruijswijk (Netherlands)     6:22:23                      
40.  Damiano Caruso (Italy)              6:22:23                      
41.  Andriy Grivko (Ukraine)             6:23:23                      
42.  Philippe Gilbert (Belgium)          6:23:23                      
43.  Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eritrea)      6:29:25                      
44.  Georg Preidler (Austria)            6:29:42                      
45.  Patrik Tybor (Slovakia)             6:30:05                      
46.  Aleksejs Saramotins (Latvia)        6:30:05                      
47.  Anass Ait el Abdia (Morocco)        6:30:05                      
48.  Lars Petter Nordhaug (Norway)       6:30:05                      
49.  Kanstantsin Siutsou (Belarus)       6:30:05                      
50.  Vegard Laengen (Norway)             6:30:05                      
51.  Ioannis Tamouridis (Greece)         6:30:05                      
52.  Jan Polanc (Slovenia)               6:30:05                      
53.  Jose Mendes (Portugal)              6:30:05                      
54.  Andrey Amador (Costa Rica)          6:30:05                      
55.  Michael Woods (Canada)              6:30:05                      
56.  Michal Golas (Poland)               6:30:05                      
57.  Simon Spilak (Slovenia)             6:30:05                      
58.  Petr Vakoc (Czech Republic)         6:30:05                      
59.  Toms Skujins (Latvia)               6:30:05                      
60.  Chris Sorensen (Denmark)            6:30:05                      
61.  Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kazakhstan)   6:30:05                      
62.  Michal Kwiatkowski (Poland)         6:30:05                      
63.  Alessandro De Marchi (Italy)        6:30:10                      
.    Murilo Fischer (Brazil)             6:41:52OTL                   
.    Ignatas Konovalovas (Lithuania)     6:41:52OTL                   
.    Jonathan Castroviejo (Spain)        DNF                          
.    Imanol Erviti (Spain)               DNF                          
.    Jon Izagirre (Spain)                DNF                          
.    Sergio Henao (Colombia)             DNF                          
.    Miguel Angel Lopez (Colombia)       DNF                          
.    Jarlinson Pantano (Colombia)        DNF                          
.    Rigoberto Uran (Colombia)           DNF                          
.    Warren Barguil (France)             DNF                          
.    Steve Cummings (Britain)            DNF                          
.    Ian Stannard (Britain)              DNF                          
.    Rohan Dennis (Australia)            DNF                          
.    Scott Bowden (Australia)            DNF                          
.    Richie Porte (Australia)            DNF                          
.    Laurens De Plus (Belgium)           DNF                          
.    Tim Wellens (Belgium)               DNF                          
.    Tom Dumoulin (Netherlands)          DNF                          
.    Wout Poels (Netherlands)            DNF                          
.    Vincenzo Nibali (Italy)             DNF                          
.    Diego Rosa (Italy)                  DNF                          
.    Michael Albasini (Switzerland)      DNF                          
.    Steve Morabito (Switzerland)        DNF                          
.    Simon Geschke (Germany)             DNF                          
.    Maximilian Levy (Germany)           DNF                          
.    Tony Martin (Germany)               DNF                          
.    Edvald Boasson Hagen (Norway)       DNF                          
.    Sven Erik Bystrom (Norway)          DNF                          
.    Maciej Bodnar (Poland)              DNF                          
.    Jan Barta (Czech Republic)          DNF                          
.    Leopold Koenig (Czech Republic)     DNF                          
.    Zdenek Stybar (Czech Republic)      DNF                          
.    Denys Kostyuk (Ukraine)             DNF                          
.    Andriy Khripta (Ukraine)            DNF                          
.    Matej Mohoric (Slovenia)            DNF                          
.    Ghader Mizbani (Iran)               DNF                          
.    Arvin Goodarzi (Iran)               DNF                          
.    Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour (Iran) DNF                          
.    Nelson Oliveira (Portugal)          DNF                          
.    Abderrahmane Mansouri (Algeria)     DNF                          
.    Youcef Reguigui (Algeria)           DNF                          
.    Stefan Denifl (Austria)             DNF                          
.    Soufiane Haddi (Morocco)            DNF                          
.    Mouhssine Lahsaini (Morocco)        DNF                          
.    Taylor Phinney (U.S.)               DNF                          
.    Rein Taaramaee (Estonia)            DNF                          
.    Zac Williams (New Zealand)          DNF                          
.    Antoine Duchesne (Canada)           DNF                          
.    Hugo Houle (Canada)                 DNF                          
.    Vasil Kiryienka (Belarus)           DNF                          
.    Kohei Uchima (Japan)                DNF                          
.    Kim Ok-Cheol (Korea)                DNF                          
.    Seo Joon-Yong (Korea)               DNF                          
.    Yonathan Monsalve (Venezuela)       DNF                          
.    Miguel Ubeto (Venezuela)            DNF                          
.    Matija Kvasina (Croatia)            DNF                          
.    Daniel Diaz (Argentina)             DNF                          
.    Maximiliano Richeze (Argentina)     DNF                          
.    Cheung King Lok (Hong Kong, China)  DNF                          
.    Jose Luis Rodriguez (Chile)         DNF                          
.    Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwanda)          DNF                          
.    Maxim Averin (Azerbaijan)           DNF                          
.    Serghei Tvetcov (Romania)           DNF                          
.    Luis Enrique Lemus (Mexico)         DNF                          
.    Onur Balkan (Turkey)                DNF                          
.    Ahmet OErken (Turkey)               DNF                          
.    Kleber Ramos (Brazil)               DNF                          
.    Ali Nouisri (Tunisia)               DNF                          
.    Stefan Hristov (Bulgaria)           DNF                          
.    Manuel Rodas (Guatemala)            DNF                          
.    Byron Guama (Ecuador)               DNF                          
.    Ivan Stevic (Serbia)                DNF                          
.    Tsgabu Grmay (Ethiopia)             DNF                          
.    Diego Milan (Dominican Republic)    DNF                          
.    Dan Craven (Namibia)                DNF                          
.    Oscar Soliz (Bolivia)               DNF                          
.    Qendrim Guri (Kosovo)               DNF                          
.    Brian Babilonia (Puerto Rico)       DNF                          
.    Yousif Mirza (United Arab Emirates) DNF                          
.    Ariya Pounsavath (Laos)             DNF                          
.    Alexey Kurbatov (Russia)            DNF

我们的标准汤森路透“信任原则”
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below