Reuters logo
Olympics-Alpine skiing-Women's slalom second run and overall results
2014年2月21日 / 晚上6点23分 / 4 年前

Olympics-Alpine skiing-Women's slalom second run and overall results

Feb 21 (Reuters) - Women's Alpine skiing slalom second run and
overall results at the Sochi Winter Olympics on Friday.
 
  Rank  Name                                      Run 2 Time   Total time
     1  Mikaela Shiffrin (U.S.)                      51.92      1:44.54
     2  Marlies Schild (Austria)                     51.11      1:45.07
     3  Kathrin Zettel (Austria)                     51.35      1:45.35
     4  Maria Hoefl-Riesch (Germany)                 52.62      1:45.73
     5  Frida Hansdotter (Sweden)                    51.85      1:45.90
     6  Emelie Wikstroem (Sweden)                    51.56      1:46.11
     7  Nastasia Noens (France)                      52.31      1:46.12
     8  Tina Maze (Slovenia)                         52.96      1:46.25
     9  Marie-Michele Gagnon (Canada)                53.05      1:47.37
    10  Sarka Strachova (Czech Republic)             52.25      1:47.39
    11  Anna Swenn-Larsson (Sweden)                  53.33      1:47.91
    12  Tanja Poutiainen (Finland)                   53.07      1:48.01
    13  Anemone Marmottan (France)                   51.88      1:48.96
    14  Barbara Wirth (Germany)                      52.69      1:49.00
    15  Brittany Phelan (Canada)                     52.70      1:49.11
    16  Mona Loeseth (Norway)                        52.62      1:49.44
    17  Denise Feierabend (Switzerland)              53.67      1:49.47
    18  Anne-Sophie Barthet (France)                 53.12      1:50.11
    19  Marusa Ferk (Slovenia)                       52.73      1:50.16
    19  Petra Vlhova (Slovakia)                      53.74      1:50.16
    21  Marina Nigg (Liechtenstein)                  53.17      1:50.64
    22  Martina Dubovska (Czech Republic)            53.62      1:51.42
    23  Ksenia Alopina (Russia)                      53.37      1:51.74
    24  Julia Ford (U.S.)                            53.99      1:52.87
    25  Salome Bancora (Argentina)                   56.26      1:55.52
    26  Zana Novakovic (Bosnia And Herzegovina)      56.20      1:55.99
    27  Macarena Simari Birkner (Argentina)          56.69      1:56.51
    28  Michelle Gisin (Switzerland)                 56.39      1:57.12
    29  Maria Shkanova (Belarus)                     57.56      1:57.23
    30  Lelde Gasuna (Latvia)                        56.82      1:57.29
    31  Greta Small (Australia)                      56.41      1:57.60
    32  Lavinia Chrystal (Australia)                 58.16      1:57.90
    33  Andrea Komsic (Croatia)                      57.78      1:58.60
    34  Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir (Iceland)       1:00.53     2:03.22
    35  Anna Berecz (Hungary)                       1:01.64     2:04.92
    36  Erla Asgeirsdottir (Iceland)                1:01.53     2:05.08
    37  Agnese Aboltina (Latvia)                    1:01.18     2:06.62
    38  Sophia Ralli (Greece)                       1:01.57     2:06.77
    39  Maya Harrisson                              1:03.45     2:08.33
    40  Camille Dias                                1:03.26     2:08.50
    41  Tugba Kocaaga (Turkey)                      1:02.74     2:08.96
    42  Elise Pellegrin                             1:02.73     2:09.83
    43  Jasmine Campbell                            1:04.28     2:10.37
    44  Ivana Bulatovic                             1:05.31     2:12.80
    45  Kenza Tazi                                  1:06.96     2:17.15
    46  Triin Tobi (Estonia)                        1:09.02     2:20.45
    47  Jacky Chamoun                               1:12.69     2:28.74
    48  Forough Abbasi (Iran)                       1:08.98     2:35.69
    49  Young-Seo Kang (Korea)                      1:17.61     2:36.45
        Bernadette Schild (Austria)                   DNF         DNF
        Michaela Kirchgasser (Austria)                DNF         DNF
        Chiara Costazza (Italy)                       DNF         DNF
        Resi Stiegler (U.S.)                          DNF         DNF
        Adeline Baud (France)                         DNF         DNF
        Federica Brignone (Italy)                     DNF         DNF
        Jana Gantnerova (Slovakia)                    DNF         DNF
        Emily Bamford (Australia)                     DNF         DNF
        Maria Kirkova (Bulgaria)                      DNF         DNF
        Florence Bell (Ireland)                       DNF         DNF
        Kseniya Grigoreva (Uzbekistan)                DNF         DNF
                                                                    
 DNF -  Did not finish                                         
 
 (Compiled by Maju Samuel)

我们的标准:汤森路透“信任原则”
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below